Se connecter
23
mars
2019
2019-03-23T13:30:00+0100
2019-03-23T15:00:00+0100>

Poussins 2 - WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SP - 2

TSJ SAVERNE, 21 RUE ERCKMANN CHATRIAN, 67700 SAVERNE

DMU11-3-P2 contre WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SP - 2

Le 23 mars 2019, de 13h30 à 15h


23
mars
2019
2019-03-23T15:00:00+0100
2019-03-23T16:30:00+0100>

EN - CTC ESCHBACH-WALBOURG - Minimes

DMU15-2-P2 contre EN - CTC ESCHBACH-WALBOURG

Le 23 mars 2019, de 15h à 16h30


23
mars
2019
2019-03-23T15:15:00+0100
2019-03-23T16:45:00+0100>

Poussins 1 - WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SP - 1

TSJ SAVERNE, 21 RUE ERCKMANN CHATRIAN, 67700 SAVERNE

DMU11-2-P2 contre WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SP - 1

Le 23 mars 2019, de 15h15 à 16h45


23
mars
2019
2019-03-23T17:15:00+0100
2019-03-23T18:45:00+0100>

Benjamins - WEYERSHEIM BB

TSJ SAVERNE, 21 RUE ERCKMANN CHATRIAN, 67700 SAVERNE

DMU13-2-P2 contre WEYERSHEIM BB

Le 23 mars 2019, de 17h15 à 18h45


23
mars
2019
2019-03-23T19:15:00+0100
2019-03-23T20:45:00+0100>

Seniors Filles - HATTMATT SS

TSJ SAVERNE, 21 RUE ERCKMANN CHATRIAN, 67700 SAVERNE

DF3 contre HATTMATT SS

Le 23 mars 2019, de 19h15 à 20h45


24
mars
2019
2019-03-24T10:30:00+0100
2019-03-24T12:00:00+0100>

OBERNAI C.A. - Seniors 1

DM3 contre OBERNAI C.A.

Le 24 mars 2019, de 10h30 à 12h


24
mars
2019
2019-03-24T17:30:00+0100
2019-03-24T19:00:00+0100>

KOCHERSBERG BC - 2 - Seniors 2

DM4 contre KOCHERSBERG BC - 2

Le 24 mars 2019, de 17h30 à 19h


30
mars
2019
2019-03-30T13:30:00+0100
2019-03-30T15:00:00+0100>

SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN - Poussins 1

DMU11-2-P2 contre SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN

Le 30 mars 2019, de 13h30 à 15h


30
mars
2019
2019-03-30T13:30:00+0100
2019-03-30T15:00:00+0100>

HOENHEIM SB - Poussins 2

DMU11-3-P2 contre HOENHEIM SB

Le 30 mars 2019, de 13h30 à 15h


30
mars
2019
2019-03-30T14:30:00+0100
2019-03-30T16:00:00+0100>

ALSACE BOSSUE BC - Benjamins

DMU13-2-P2 contre ALSACE BOSSUE BC

Le 30 mars 2019, de 14h30 à 16h


30
mars
2019
2019-03-30T16:30:00+0100
2019-03-30T18:00:00+0100>

Minimes - BITCHE (PAYS DE)

TSJ SAVERNE, 21 RUE ERCKMANN CHATRIAN, 67700 SAVERNE

DMU15-2-P2 contre BITCHE (PAYS DE)

Le 30 mars 2019, de 16h30 à 18h


30
mars
2019
2019-03-30T18:30:00+0100
2019-03-30T20:00:00+0100>

Seniors 2 - HATTMATT SS - 3

TSJ SAVERNE, 21 RUE ERCKMANN CHATRIAN, 67700 SAVERNE

DM4 contre HATTMATT SS - 3

Le 30 mars 2019, de 18h30 à 20h


30
mars
2019
2019-03-30T20:30:00+0100
2019-03-30T22:00:00+0100>

Seniors 1 - SCHIRMECK LB

TSJ SAVERNE, 21 RUE ERCKMANN CHATRIAN, 67700 SAVERNE

DM3 contre SCHIRMECK LB

Le 30 mars 2019, de 20h30 à 22h


31
mars
2019
2019-03-31T15:30:00+0200
2019-03-31T17:00:00+0200>

SCHILTIGHEIM AU - Seniors Filles

DF3 contre SCHILTIGHEIM AU

Le 31 mars 2019, de 15h30 à 17h


05
avril
2019
2019-04-05T20:30:00+0200
2019-04-05T22:00:00+0200>

GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 3 - Seniors 1

DM3 contre GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 3

Le 05 avril 2019, de 20h30 à 22h


07
avril
2019
2019-04-07T10:30:00+0200
2019-04-07T12:00:00+0200>

FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. - 5 - Seniors 2

DM4 contre FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. - 5

Le 07 avril 2019, de 10h30 à 12h


14
avril
2019
2019-04-14T10:30:00+0200
2019-04-14T12:00:00+0200>

SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - 2 - Seniors Filles

DF3 contre SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - 2

Le 14 avril 2019, de 10h30 à 12h


20
avril
2019
2019-04-20T16:00:00+0200
2019-04-20T18:45:00+0200>

Benjamins - WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G

TSJ SAVERNE, 21 RUE ERCKMANN CHATRIAN, 67700 SAVERNE

DMU13-2-P2 contre WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G

Le 20 avril 2019, de 16h à 18h45


27
avril
2019
2019-04-27T14:30:00+0200
2019-04-27T16:00:00+0200>

Poussins 2 - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 5

TSJ SAVERNE, 21 RUE ERCKMANN CHATRIAN, 67700 SAVERNE

DMU11-3-P2 contre BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 5

Le 27 avril 2019, de 14h30 à 16h


27
avril
2019
2019-04-27T15:00:00+0200
2019-04-27T16:30:00+0200>

EN - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM-VENDENHEIM - BRUMATH UNITAS - 2 - Benjamins

DMU13-2-P2 contre EN - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM-VENDENHEIM - BRUMATH UNITAS - 2

Le 27 avril 2019, de 15h à 16h30

Voir les évènements passés

Calendrier

Les anniversaires

21 mars

Stephanie Wurmser

Liens Utiles

Dernières news

Aucune news à afficher.